Ready to Move

1/3

rectangle4

Ready to Move

2/3

rectangle4

Ready to Move

3/3

rectangle4

Westin Vitthal Darshan

RERA

Andheri West, Mumbai, Mumbai

₹ 1.68 Cr - ₹ 2.28 Cr

2 BHK
3 BHK

About This Project

"Enter the realm of Westin Vitthal Darshan Apartments, an enclave of splendid living spaces in Mumbai adorned with contemporary amenities befitting a modern lifestyle. These residential apartments showcase an ambience reminiscent of a luxurious resort, seamlessly intertwining modern comforts with breathtaking surroundings. Nestled in Andheri West, Westin Vitthal Darshan ensures a haven of privacy and exclusivity for its residents. Glowing reviews attest to its standing as one of Mumbai's premier residential properties. The meticulously designed floor plan maximises space utility, while exquisite flooring, spacious balconies, well-proportioned kitchens, and premium fixtures harmoniously contribute to its allure. Offering a selection of 2 BHK and 3 BHK opulent apartments, Westin Vitthal Darshan's master plan encompasses 72 meticulously curated living spaces that collectively promise an effortless lifestyle. The pricing structure caters to those seeking both luxury and affordability in Mumbai's real estate market. Take the step to embrace the opulent lifestyle you've always envisioned, awaiting you at Westin Vitthal Darshan.

Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK

RERA Carpet Range

671 - 911 Sqft

RERA ID

P51900007702

Project Type

Residential

Project Name

Westin Vitthal Darshan

Price per Sqft

₹ 25.04 K

Possession Date

28 December, 2020

Developer

Westin Developers

Project Highlights

<!--td {border: 1px solid #cccccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}-->
Homes bordered by openness on three sides, inviting abundant natural light and air
Serenely landscaped gardens, adorned with lush tree plantations and a dedicated children's play area, enhancing comfort in living
Strategic proximity to significant landmarks, ensuring convenient access
Easy reach to schools, hospitals, educational institutions, dining establishments, banks, and a cineplex
Units meticulously tailored, achieving an impeccable blend of comfort and style

Project Location

Westin Vitthal Darshan ,Apna Bazar Rd, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047

2 BHK

671 Sqft

₹ 1.68 Cr Onwards

3 BHK

911 Sqft

₹ 2.28 Cr Onwards

Finance this home today

We partner with leading banks and lenders across India

Monthly EMI Payment

1,02,391  

per month

Loan amount

₹ 1,34,40,000

Interest at 8.4%*

2,34,20,753
Total Payable Amount
(Principal + Interest)
3,68,60,753

Loan Amount

 ₹ 1.34 Cr

Nearby Projects

Gurukrupa Dhyanam

Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 3.05 Cr - ₹ 3.97 Cr

D Sheetal Lennie

Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 1.80 Cr - ₹ 1.80 Cr

ARY Umar Park

Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 1.38 Cr - ₹ 2.14 Cr

DLH Metroview

Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 1.90 Cr - ₹ 2.62 Cr

agent

Vaibhav Jagtap

Jugyah Real Estate Consultant

Responds in about

15 mins