Ready to Move

1/2

rectangle4

Ready to Move

2/2

rectangle4

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats

RERA

Dadar, Mumbai

₹ 3 Cr - ₹ 7.75 Cr

1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK

About This Project

A few minutes from one of Mumbai's prized open spaces, Shivaji Park, lies Siddhivinayak Habitats. The Stilt at ground level plus 22-storey tower is set on prime real estate with a magnificent view of Mahim Bay and the city. Located in the heart of Mumbai in Dadar West, the building is the perfect place for the modern family to settle in and call home. Luxury and class are what define the homes at Siddhivinayak Habitats. Impeccably managed spaces give rise to flats that are well-ventilated, well-lit, and stylish. A variety of modern amenities, trending designs, and long-lasting fixtures contribute to making Siddhivinayak Habitats homes the perfect balance of elegance and practicality.

Configuration

1, 2, 3 BHK

RERA Carpet Range

448.476 - 809.69 Sqft

RERA ID

P51900007465

Project Type

Residential

Project Name

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats

Price per Sqft

₹ 86.54 K

Possession Date

30 June, 2024

Developer

Vira Developers

Configuration for Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats

Configuration
Carpet Area
Price

1 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

448.476 Sqft

₹ 3 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

532.942 Sqft

₹ 4.75 Cr Onwards

3 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

809.69 Sqft

₹ 7.75 Cr Onwards

1 BHK

448.476 Sqft

2 BHK

532.942 Sqft

3 BHK

809.69 Sqft

Usable Carpet Area

0 Sqft

Amenities

Gymnasium

Project Highlights

Discover an exclusive life at a futuristic destination

You are the chosen one, because you belong to a home, called Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats. Welcome to a heaven, where life is all about celebrating moments. Welcome to Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats.

Spend your family time together

Privacy and family living go hand-in-hand with large spacious homes that gives every member their own space while also making sure you can all spend time together.

The pleasure of invisible care

Quality is an compromised aspect as the others in Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats. A healthy mind only dwells in a healthy body just a healthy family only dwells in a healthily strong home. Everything that went into making a Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats home was the best of its kind.

Strategically constructed

The Apartments in Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats are strategically constructed keeping in mind the best of architecture both from inside as well as outside.

Design oriented architecture

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats is an example of design oriented architecture. Where design not only becomes a part of everyday living but also enriches it. That is why every elevation, bend, shape, innovation, each and every square foot has come together in perfect harmony.

An address par excellence

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats is easily accessible from every nook and corner of the city. This thoughtfully planned project is in close proximity to all the key landmark areas of the city. The very best in education, health and recreational facilities are just at calling distance.

Perfection is second nature

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats perfects perfection. It is a shining example of what can be achieved when technology and talent meet. A rare amalgamation of cutting-edge engineering, state-of-the-art architecture and skilled craftsmanship, it gives you everything you need for life in the fast lane.

Not just an address, it's a prestigious landmark

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats, with its prime location is bound to earn supreme esteem and become one of the most prominent addresses you would want to live in at. Not only the architecture, but also the address leaves a lasting impression.

Finance this home today

We partner with leading banks and lenders across India

Monthly EMI Payment

1,82,841  

per month

Loan amount

₹ 2,40,00,000

Interest at 8.4%*

4,18,22,774
Total Payable Amount
(Principal + Interest)
6,58,22,774

Loan Amount

 ₹ 2.4 Cr

Project Location

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats, null, Dadar, Dadar West

Loading...

FAQs for Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats project offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.

Following is the pricing range by configuration and per square ft rate for the units in Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats . 1 BHK units have total price range between Rs. 3 CR to Rs. 3 CR and rate of Rs. 66893.21 / sqft. 2 BHK units have total price range between Rs. 4.75 CR to Rs. 4.75 CR and rate of Rs. 89127.9 / sqft. 3 BHK units have total price range between Rs. 7.75 CR to Rs. 7.75 CR and rate of Rs. 95715.64 / sqft

RERA numbers for the project Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats are: P51900007465

About The Developer

More Projects By Vira Developers

Vira Developers

Vira Aashrina

Vidyavihar

₹ 2.35 Cr - ₹ 2.35 Cr

Vira Siddhivinayak Habitats

Dadar

₹ 3 Cr - ₹ 7.75 Cr

Nearby Projects

Suraj Park View

Dadar

₹ 2 Cr - ₹ 2.95 Cr

Sugee Atharva

Dadar

₹ 2.12 Cr - ₹ 2.60 Cr

Sugee Akanksha

Dadar

₹ 4.03 Cr - ₹ 6.33 Cr

Sugee Samruddhi

Dadar

₹ 10.14 Cr - ₹ 12.20 Cr

agent

Murugan Devendra

Jugyah Real Estate Consultant

Responds in about

15 mins