Ready to Move

1/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

2/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

3/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

4/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

5/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

6/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

7/8

rectangle4

Ready to Move

8/8

rectangle4

Samrin Heritage

RERA

Thane West, Thane

₹ 1.04 Cr - ₹ 2.80 Cr

1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK

About This Project

Located in Naupada, Thane West, Mumbai. It is developed by Magnum Homes. Magnum Ganesh Bhuvan offers a high standard of living with modern amenities, including shopping complexes, restaurants, recreational facilities, and a comfortable lifestyle, making it a convenient choice for residents of flats and projects in Mumbai. Magnum Ganesh Bhuvan enjoys a prime location in Thane West, which is part of the Mumbai Metropolitan Region (MMR). This strategic location offers excellent connectivity to Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, and other key areas in the MMR, making it a highly sought-after destination for flats and properties in Mumbai. The region houses thriving commercial and industrial hubs, providing a plethora of job opportunities. This robust job market has created a significant demand for residential properties, making Magnum Ganesh Bhuvan an attractive location for property investment in flats and properties in Mumbai. Here you can find 1BHK & 2BHK flats in Mumbai at best selling price.

Configuration

1, 2, 3 BHK

RERA Carpet Range

366.62 - 1072.63 Sqft

RERA ID

P51700016394

Project Type

Residential

Project Name

Samrin Heritage

Price per Sqft

₹ 26.77 K

Possession Date

29 December, 2024

Developer

Samrin Group

Configuration for Samrin Heritage

Configuration
Carpet Area
Price

1 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 1 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms

366.62 Sqft

₹ 1.04 Cr Onwards

1 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 1 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms

391.27 Sqft

₹ 1.10 Cr Onwards

1 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

420.54 Sqft

₹ 1.17 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

701.7 Sqft

₹ 1.87 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

707.41 Sqft

₹ 1.89 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

721.29 Sqft

₹ 1.92 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

799.87 Sqft

₹ 2.12 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

803.85 Sqft

₹ 2.13 Cr Onwards

3 BHK

1 living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

1072.63 Sqft

₹ 2.80 Cr Onwards

1 BHK

366.62 Sqft

1 BHK

391.27 Sqft

1 BHK

420.54 Sqft

2 BHK

701.7 Sqft

2 BHK

707.41 Sqft

2 BHK

721.29 Sqft

2 BHK

799.87 Sqft

2 BHK

803.85 Sqft

3 BHK

1072.63 Sqft

Usable Carpet Area

0 Sqft

Regally crafted

Inspired by the legendary Peshwas, bringing to you a style of Heritage Living. However, the exterior offers little indication of the exuberant modernity within. Redefined to individual owners style with the uniqueness that makes every home a truly a unique experience. Arrive, rejuvenate and refresh. Add a new lifestyle!

Living conditions affect our lives

Your home can affect your life, health and the community living around you. A good investment is not restricted to the locality only, but also to the creative architectural aspects with respect to environment and landscape surroundings.

Terrace garden

Good terraces attract the birds, butterflies along with the humans. Only in such natural blending can a tired mind stay to get...only relaxed. A beautiful oasis, with multiple hues of the green and attractive landscape. While water bodies continue making splashing sounds that are most refreshing and inviting.

Semi enclosed roof top pool

Designed to complement the royal lifestyle. Encouraging all to pool activities, irrespective of the changing seasons and weather. Be healthy and relaxed the year round. Entertaining and great family time.

Palatial entrance

The hallmark of lifestyle imposing and royal and awe-inspiring. Self-image is reflected in our homes speaks of the folks that reside here.

Hangout zone

Artistically designed to enhance the experience of visiting Samrin Heritage Club lounge. Extraordinary caring environment - much loved by family and admired by visitors. Considering Multigenerational living is part of a good lifestyle in India.

Recreation pit

Reducing stress and boosting happiness and increased relaxation all within, with the best of equipment. Be inspired to live a life rich in goodness.

Finance this home today

We partner with leading banks and lenders across India

Monthly EMI Payment

63,245  

per month

Loan amount

₹ 83,01,640

Interest at 8.4%*

1,44,66,567
Total Payable Amount
(Principal + Interest)
2,27,68,207

Loan Amount

 ₹ 83.02 L

Project Location

Samrin Heritage, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane West

Loading...

FAQs for Samrin Heritage

Samrin Heritage project offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.

Following is the pricing range by configuration and per square ft rate for the units in Samrin Heritage . 1 BHK units have total price range between Rs. 1.04 CR to Rs. 1.17 CR and rate of Rs. 28033.55 / sqft. 2 BHK units have total price range between Rs. 1.87 CR to Rs. 2.13 CR and rate of Rs. 26572.56 / sqft. 3 BHK units have total price range between Rs. 2.8 CR to Rs. 2.8 CR and rate of Rs. 26083.37 / sqft

RERA numbers for the project Samrin Heritage are: P51700016394

About The Developer

More Projects By Samrin Group

Samrin Group

Eeshan White Rose

Thane West

₹ 1.07 Cr - ₹ 1.73 Cr

Samrin Heritage

Thane West

₹ 1.04 Cr - ₹ 2.80 Cr

Ashwamedh Blue Berry

Thane West

₹ 72.63 L - ₹ 92.68 L

Nearby Projects

Siddhi Highland Park

Thane West

₹ 89 L - ₹ 1.74 Cr

Godrej Ascend

Thane West

₹ 74 L - ₹ 2.73 Cr

Dosti West County

Thane West

₹ 61 L - ₹ 2.58 Cr

Piramal Vaikunth

Thane West

₹ 1.14 Cr - ₹ 2.50 Cr

agent

Ameya Shringarpure

Jugyah Real Estate Consultant

Responds in about

15 mins