Ready to Move

1/3

rectangle4

Ready to Move

2/3

rectangle4

Ready to Move

3/3

rectangle4

Krutishil Borivali Pushpa

RERA

Borivali West, Mumbai, Mumbai

₹ 1.18 Cr - ₹ 1.77 Cr

1 BHK
2 BHK

About This Project

Introducing Borivali Pushpa, a stunning project by Krutishil Developers, offering thoughtfully designed 1 BHK & 2 BHK flats at affordable prices. Nestled in the heart of Borivali, this development provides a lifestyle fit for royalty. Escape the city's hustle and unwind in your own tranquil retreat. These luxurious residential apartments in Borivali offer a serene abode away from the noise, with breathtaking views and excellent cross ventilation. Enjoy the benefits of a prime location, with seamless connectivity to major landmarks, hospitals, educational institutions, stores, pharmacies, parks, banks, ATMs, entertainment venues, and recreational centres. Borivali Pushpa is where comfort and convenience seamlessly come together.

Configuration

1 BHK, 2 BHK

RERA Carpet Range

316 - 609 Sqft

RERA ID

P51900016966

Project Type

Residential

Project Name

Krutishil Borivali Pushpa

Price per Sqft

₹ 29.06 K

Possession Date

30 July, 2022

Developer

Krutishil Developers

Project Highlights

Three open side properties providing ample natural light and ventilation.
Well-maintained landscaped gardens, tree plantation, and a dedicated children's play area for a comfortable living experience.
Excellent accessibility to key landmarks, including schools, hospitals, educational institutes, restaurants, banks, and a Cineplex.
A perfect combination of comfort and style with specifically designed amenities and conveniences.
Thoughtfully planned to offer residents a blend of functionality and aesthetic appeal.

Project Location

Krutishil Borivali Pushpa Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091

1 BHK

316 Sqft

₹ 1.18 Cr Onwards

2 BHK

609 Sqft

₹ 1.77 Cr Onwards

Finance this home today

We partner with leading banks and lenders across India

Monthly EMI Payment

71,917  

per month

Loan amount

₹ 94,40,000

Interest at 8.4%*

1,64,50,291
Total Payable Amount
(Principal + Interest)
2,58,90,291

Loan Amount

 ₹ 94.4 L

Nearby Projects

Ashiana Prateeksha

Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 83.85 L - ₹ 1.20 Cr

Veena Signature

Kandivali, Mumbai

₹ 3.65 Cr - ₹ 4.03 Cr

Hirani Pride

Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 1.98 Cr - ₹ 2.86 Cr

Shivoham Avyukta Prakash

Borivali West, Mumbai

₹ 2.13 Cr - ₹ 3.10 Cr

agent

undefined undefined

Jugyah Real Estate Consultant

Responds in about

15 mins